Apartment For Sale Ano Glyfada (Glyfada) 850.000€, 131 SQM

  • €850,000
Featured For Rent Hot Offer
Apartment For Sale Ano Glyfada (Glyfada) 850.000€, 131 SQM
  • €850,000

Overview

Property ID: 19863313
  • 19863313
  • Property ID
  • Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Floor
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 131
  • 2027
  • Year Built
  • 1
  • Garage

Details

Updated on May 11, 2026 at 3:45 pm
  • Property ID: 19863313
  • Price: €850,000
  • Property Size: 131
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Garage: 1
  • Price per m²: 6488
  • Year Built: 2027
  • Property Type: Apartment
  • Property Status: For Rent
  • Floor: 3

Description

Silver Arrow, flanked by excellent and efficient partners, combined with the complete portfolio, guarantees high quality and reliable services.

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION in ANO GLYFADA

Under construction, a unique apartment in a residential zone in the area of ​​Ano Glyfada, has an area of ​​131 sq.m. and is located on the 3rd floor.
It consists of a security door, spacious living room, kitchen, verandas, 3 bedrooms, one of which is a master with its own en-suite bathroom, an additional bathroom and WC.
In addition, it has autonomous heating with electricity, air conditioning, solar water heater, screens, awnings, underfloor heating, alarm and aluminum frames with double glazing.
The apartment is bright, has an elevator, storage room, 2 underground parking spaces and exclusive use of the roof.

For more information contact us:
Silver Arrow Real Estate, Tel: 210 895 2222 or 698 9977799,
email: [email protected]
www.silverarrowgreece.com
Our offices are at 82 Vasileos Pavlou Ave., Voula 166 73.
Our portfolio is updated daily with new properties.

Address

  • Area Athens - South
  • Country Greece

Compare listings

Compare
silverarrow
  • silverarrow